Investment Zone

Investment Zone

List of Major Shareholders
                 Shareholding as of April 24, 2021. Units: shares
Major Shareholders’ name / Shares
Number of shares held
Percentage of shareholding (%)
Zhouding Investment Co. Ltd.14,362,40619.42%
Tsao,Hsien-Chang9,678,66513.08%
Caixin Investment Co. Ltd.5,890,3727.96%
Tsao, Ya-Lin3,658,4804.95%
Huang Tian-hua3,347,0004.52%
Chen Mei-yun3,138,8144.24%
Huang Wei-xiang1,395,0001.89%
Yizheng Investment Co. Ltd.2,985,0004.04%
Zhengyi Investment Co. Ltd.1,364,5861.84%
Tsao Jun-hua1,353,6461.83%
BACK TO TOP