Investment Zone

Investment Zone

List of Major Shareholders
                 Shareholding as of April 24, 2021. Units: shares
Major Shareholders’ name / Shares
Number of shares held
Percentage of shareholding (%)
Yang Ting Co. Ltd.17,783,85824.0%
Zhouding Investment Co., Ltd.14,421,40619.48%
Caixin Investment Co. Ltd.6,452,3728.71%
Yizheng Investment Co. Ltd.5,031,0006.80%
Huang Tian-hua2,047,0002.77%
Zhengyi Investment Co. Ltd.1,344,5861.82%
CTBC Bank Co., Ltd. Trust Account- Huang Tian-hua1,300,0001.76%
Huang,Shu-Fen773,6261.05%
Yuan Ting Investment Co. Ltd.755,7351.02%
Yu Chen Co. Ltd.683,7850.92%
BACK TO TOP
Contact
us