Investment Zone

Investment Zone

List of Major Shareholders
                 Shareholding as of April 30, 2023. Units: shares
Major Shareholders’ name / Shares
Number of shares held
Percentage of shareholding (%)
Yang-Ding Investment Co. Ltd.18,120,85824.48%
Zhou-Ding Investment Co., Ltd.14,421,40619.48%
Cai-Sin Investment Co. Ltd.6,452,3728.72%
Yi-Zheng Investment Co. Ltd.5,249,0007.09%
Huang Tian-hua2,047,0002.76%
Zhengyi Investment Co. Ltd.1,344,5861.82%
CTBC Bank Co., Ltd. Trust Account- Huang Tian-hua1,300,0001.76%
Yuan Ting Investment Co. Ltd.794,7351.07%
Huang,Shu-Fen727,6260.98%
Yu Chen Co. Ltd.683,7850.92%
BACK TO TOP